LICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "G. BATTAGLINI" - TARANTO

Orario delle lezioni in vigore dal 8 novembre 2021

CLASSI

1A-Q
1B-S.A.
1C-S.A.
1D-S.A.
1E
1F
1G
1H-S.A.
1I
1L
1M-S.A.
1N-S.A.
2A-Q
2B-S.A.
2C-S.A.
2D-S.A.
2E
2F
2G
2H-S.A.
2I
2L
3A-Q
3B-S.A.
3C-S.A.
3D-S.A.
3E
3F
3G
3H-S.A.
3I
3L
3M
4A-Q
4B-S.A.
4C-S.A.
4D-S.A.
4E
4F
4G
4H-S.A.
4I
4L
4M-S.A.
5A
5B-S.A.
5C-S.A.
5D-S.A.
5E
5F
5G
5H-S.A.
5I
5L

DOCENTI

Abbamonte Mariateresa
Amari Mario
Baratto Eleonora
Basile Amedeo
Basile Nicola
Belloni Daniela
Boccadamo Luciana
Bonifazi Gianluca
Buccolieri Anna Maria
Buccolieri Lorenzo
Buccoliero Mario
Buonpensiero Giovanna
Caggiano Mariella Aurora
Campo Gianpietro
Cannalire Maria Giulia
Carafa Marianna
Caricasole Carlo
Carta Antonio
Chiarappa Nicoletta
Chimenti Carola
Ciaccia Rita
Ciciriello Elisabetta
Cimmino Ascanio
Colapietro Tatiana
Cuppone Maria Grazia
D'Aprano Maria Rosaria
D'Elia Daniela
D'Onghia Elena
Da Prato Daniela
De Tommaso Annamaria
De Vita Gaetano
Di Giorgio Maria
Di Leo Mariarita
Di Reda Giada
Dibenedetto Lucia
Dinoi Maria Luigia
Donzella Maria Patrizia
Farella Giulia
Farina Maria Giuseppina
Filotico Cosimo
Fischetti Luisa Maria Rosaria
Galeone Emanuela
Giammaruco Federica
Giuliano Francesca
Guarino Mariangela
Iavernaro Massimo
Iorio Anna
La Gioia Maria
Lanzetta Gemma
Lenti Renato
Lincesso Marilena
Lo Noce Rosa
Malknecht Paola
Massaro Anna Maria
Mauro Lucia
Morandini Monica
Motolese Simona
Narracci Giovanni
Nitti Daniela
Notarnicola Francesca
Palagiano Ilaria
Pantano Francesco
Pantano Paolo
Parisi Cosima
Parisi Gaetano
Pastorelli Anna
Paternostro Antonella
Pepe Ines
Pezzuto Ilaria
Piazzolla Silvana
Piccinno Nicola
Ponziano Antonietta
Pugliese Alessandra
Pulpito Danila
Quaranta Maria Anna
Reale Addolorata
Ricci Gianvito
Ricciardi Luigi
Rizzello Bruno
Rochira Maria
Sacco Cosimo
Salatino Mariagrazia
Scarano Piera
Schirano Marcella
Semeraro Daniela
Serafica Giuseppina
Spada Enrico
Stancarone Giuseppe
Stefanelli Maria
Stellacci Serena
Stigliano Giuseppe
Testa Gabriella
Totta Maria
Traetta Sabrina
Turco Mariangela
Urselli Luca
Valentini Vincenzo
Vampo Salvatore
Vicenti Valentina
Viola Cinzia
Volpe Francesca
Zicari Nicola

AULE

Sala collaboratori D.S C.so Umberto I
Sala collaboratori D.S. via Dante
Sala Docenti C.so Umberto I - 01
Sala Docenti C.so Umberto I - 02
Sala Docenti C.so Umberto I - 03
Sala Docenti C.so Umberto I - 04
Sala Docenti via Dante

[HOME]